ICO Crossminton Czech Open powered by Speedminton®

GAME SCHEDULE
Player 1
Player 2
Row
Division
Phase
Remark
LAUVA Artis
GIPTER Mark
RÁCZ Imre
RÁCZ László
1Open DoublesŠes32played
SZALAI Márkó
TAKÁCS Dávid
BARKOVS Romans
BARKOVS Rihards
2Open DoublesŠes32played
KLUKIEWICZ Dariusz
DRUMLAK Mateusz
JERKOVIĆ Boris
KOZÁRI David
3Open DoublesŠes32played
GIBALA Jozef
KAKULA Adam
MICHNIEWICZ Szymon
FILIPOWICZ Maciej
4Open DoublesŠes32played
CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek
TÓTH Gyula
NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz
NOWOGÓRSKI Artur
5Open DoublesŠes32played
OCIEPA Marcin
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał
HERCZEGH Tamas
BUJDOSO Zoltan
6Open DoublesŠes32played
SWIENCZEK Jan
KNOFLÍČEK Daniel
KOLLAR Martin
LEDNICKÝ Tomáš
7Open DoublesŠes32played
FERENCZI Istvan
SUPIOT Nicolas
HELDAK Vladimir
PJECHA Vladimir
8Open DoublesŠes32annuled
KISS Ferenc
PETHO Zsolt
VOSÁTKA Petr
PUSKAS Josef
9Open DoublesŠes32played
CHLUBNA Karel
SKALA Libor
MAKRLÍK Petr
PATEK Marcel
10Open DoublesŠes32played
WRÓBEL Jacek
CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz
GÜRTLER Jiri
PRŮŠA Martin
11Open DoublesŠes32played
VOJACEK Milos
MORAVEC Milan
RICHTER Norbert
EULENBERG Vincent
12Open DoublesŠes32played
JURAS Roman
BRODSKÝ Jan
DZIRKALIS Uldis
SPARE Edijs
13Open DoublesŠes32played
HANŽLÍKOVÁ Petra
HANŽLÍK Ondřej
WEDDE Sven-Torben
HORN Andrea
14Mixed DoublesŠes32played
MANDRYK Myhailo
ZATVARSKA Alona
LIEBE Michaela
PRZYKALLA Uwe
15Mixed DoublesŠes32played
TIMM Sebastian
JELONEK Magdalena
HONZKOVÁ Zuzana
TURNA Patrik
16Mixed DoublesŠes32played
DZIRKALIS Arturs
SPARE Agate Kristiana
BENCZŐ Balázs
VERES Georgina
17Mixed DoublesŠes32played
LAUVA Dainis
LAUVA Irina
MICHNIEWICZ Julia
KURCZAK Robert
18Mixed DoublesŠes32played
HERRMANN Marcel
BOSMA Celien
GOHLKE Alexander
ROLFES Anja
19Mixed DoublesŠes32played
RIEKSTINS Janis
JAKUSKA Baiba
JAGIELLO Beata
SAWICKI Mariusz
20Mixed DoublesŠes32played
SCAVNICKA Maria
SCAVNICKY Jan Sr.
SCHWARZ Jaroslav
JANČUNSKA Gabija
21Mixed DoublesŠes32played
BENESZOVÁ Alena
HUCZALOVÁ Aneta
BURY Lucie
ZAWADZKA Jana
22Female DoublesČtvplayed
MAKRLÍK Petr
EKBERG Melker
RÁCZ Imre
RÁCZ László
23Open DoublesOsm16played
SZALAI Márkó
TAKÁCS Dávid
JERKOVIĆ Boris
KOZÁRI David
24Open DoublesOsm16played
GIBALA Jozef
KAKULA Adam
CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek
TÓTH Gyula
25Open DoublesOsm16played
OCIEPA Marcin
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał
VINCZE Károly
VINCZE Olivér
26Open DoublesOsm16played
SWIENCZEK Jan
KNOFLÍČEK Daniel
"FERENCZI Istvan
SUPIOT Nicolas"
27Open DoublesOsm16played
KISS Ferenc
PETHO Zsolt
MAKRLÍK Petr
PATEK Marcel
28Open DoublesOsm16played
WRÓBEL Jacek
CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz
RICHTER Norbert
EULENBERG Vincent
29Open DoublesOsm16played
DZIRKALIS Uldis
SPARE Edijs
SCHÜSSELER Patrick
ZIMMERMANNS David
30Open DoublesOsm16played
BARKOVIĆ Paula
KUCINA Nikola
WEDDE Sven-Torben
HORN Andrea
31Mixed DoublesOsm16played
MANDRYK Myhailo
ZATVARSKA Alona
KEBER Jasmina
KAATZ Sönke
32Mixed DoublesOsm16played
MIŁOŃ Slawomir
WINCENCIAK Zofia
"HONZKOVÁ Zuzana
TURNA Patrik"
33Mixed DoublesOsm16played
DZIRKALIS Arturs
SPARE Agate Kristiana
KNEZ Danaja
LUTZ Adrian
34Mixed DoublesOsm16played
OSVAY Edit
PÁDÁR Pál
MICHNIEWICZ Julia
KURCZAK Robert
35Mixed DoublesOsm16played
HERRMANN Marcel
BOSMA Celien
JAGEČIĆ Zrinka
WIRTH Severin
36Mixed DoublesOsm16played
URBANIK Marta
DRUMLAK Przemek
JAGIELLO Beata
SAWICKI Mariusz
37Mixed DoublesOsm16played
SCAVNICKA Maria
SCAVNICKY Jan Sr.
ŠKERL Lori
JOVAN Jaša
38Mixed DoublesOsm16annuled
VAŠÍČKOVÁ Radka
WERNEROVÁ Markéta
BENESZOVÁ Alena
HUCZALOVÁ Aneta
39Female DoublesSemplayed
SUCHÁ Naďa
LEVKOVÁ Lenka
BRAUN Helga
SCHABEK Sabina
40Female DoublesSemplayed
MAKRLÍK PetrMICHNIEWICZ Szymon41Open DivisionAplayed
KUCINA NikolaGIPTER Mark42Open DivisionAplayed
KNOFLÍČEK DanielSZALAI Márkó43Open DivisionBplayed
LUTZ AdrianPJECHA Vladimir44Open DivisionBplayed
MANDRYK MyhailoSWIENCZEK Jan45Open DivisionCplayed
TURNA PatrikMIŁOŃ Slawomir46Open DivisionCplayed
EKBERG MelkerLEDNICKÝ Tomáš47Open DivisionDplayed
BAKOVIĆ DamirVOSÁTKA Petr48Open DivisionDplayed
WIRTH SeverinKALIGARI Matej Tino49Open DivisionEplayed
JERKOVIĆ BorisPUSKAS Jozef50Open DivisionEplayed
ZIMMERMANNS DavidHANŽLÍK Ondřej51Open DivisionFplayed
OCIEPA MarcinMADEJ Sebastian52Open DivisionFplayed
VINCZE OlivérFILIPOWICZ Maciej53Open DivisionGplayed
KAATZ SönkeRÁCZ László54Open DivisionGplayed
JOVAN JašaSUPIOT Nicolas55Open DivisionHplayed
PÁDÁR PálTIMM Sebastian56Open DivisionHplayed
TAKÁCS DávidKAŹMIERCZAK Michał57Open DivisionIplayed
SCHÜSSELER PatrickRIEKSTINS Janis58Open DivisionIplayed
LAUVA ArtisKUBIG Kevin59Open DivisionJplayed
EULENBERG VincentBRODSKÝ Jan60Open DivisionJplayed
SAWICKI MariuszSKALA Libor61O40 MaleAplayed
HERCZEGH TamasGOHLKE Alexander62O40 MaleAplayed
CHMIELEWSKI GrzegorzKLUKIEWICZ Dariusz63O40 MaleBplayed
FERENCZI IstvanKURCZAK Robert64O40 MaleBplayed
ILIĆ DamirBENČIĆ Tomislav65O40 MaleCannuled
TÓTH GyulaHERRMANN Marcel66O40 MaleCplayed
SCAVNICKY Jan Sr.JAGIELLO Wojciech67O40 MaleDplayed
WRÓBEL JacekKOWALCZYK Mariusz68O40 MaleDplayed
NOWOGÓRSKI DariuszRÁCZ Imre69O40 MaleEplayed
DRUMLAK PrzemekJAGEČIĆ Sinisa70O40 MaleEplayed
NILOS GeorgesJANČUNSKI Andrzej71O40 MaleFannuled
KONTCHA AlexandreDZIRKALIS Uldis72O40 MaleFplayed
PATEK MarcelSCHWARZ Jaroslav73O40 MaleGplayed
PETHO ZsoltMARTENS Philip74O40 MaleGplayed
CWIAKALA DariuszNOVAK Miloš75O40 MaleHplayed
SUSTERSIČ MatjažBARKOVS Romans76O40 MaleHannuled
NOWOGÓRSKI ArturKOLLAR Martin77O40 MaleIplayed
WEDDE Sven-TorbenCZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek78O40 MaleIplayed
ŠKERL LoriBENESZOVÁ Alena79FemaleAannuled
HORN AndreaROLFES Anja80FemaleAplayed
URBANIK MartaLEVKOVÁ Lenka81FemaleBplayed
BARKOVIĆ PaulaBOSMA Celien82FemaleBplayed
JERKOVIĆ AlidaZAWADZKA Jana83FemaleCplayed
JAGEČIĆ ZrinkaHUCZALOVÁ Aneta84FemaleCplayed
HONZKOVÁ ZuzanaMEYERING Caroline85FemaleDplayed
KEBER JasminaHANŽLÍKOVÁ Petra86FemaleDplayed
VINCZE KárolyPRZYKALLA Uwe87O50 MaleAplayed
BUJDOSO ZoltanFEHRE Frank88O50 MaleAplayed
BOROWIEC PiotrRICHTER Norbert89O50 MaleBplayed
JURAS RomanGÜRTLER Jiri90O50 MaleBplayed
GIBALA JozefHELDAK Vladimir91O50 MaleCannuled
MALISZEWSKI JerzyMORAVEC Milan92O50 MaleCplayed
MIEZYNSKI BogdanLAUVA Dainis93O50 MaleDplayed
SPARE EdijsVOJACEK Milos94O50 MaleDplayed
ALEKSIĆ NebojšaTHOMAS Klaus-Dieter95O50 MaleEplayed
WINCENCIAK JanMAŠEK Pavel96O50 MaleEplayed
ORBÁN LászlóCHLUBNA Karel97O50 MaleFplayed
KISS FerencPRŮŠA Martin98O50 MaleFplayed
BRAUN HelgaBURY Lucie99O40 FemaleAplayed
KOWALCZYK JoannaJANČUNSKA Gabija100O40 FemaleAplayed
OSVAY EditVERBEECK Kathleen101O40 FemaleBplayed
LAUVA IrinaVAŠÍČKOVÁ Radka102O40 FemaleBplayed
WERNEROVÁ MarkétaJAKUSKA Baiba103O40 FemaleCplayed
SCHABEK SabinaHISCAKOVA Silvia104O40 FemaleCplayed
SCAVNICKA MariaLIEBE Michaela105O40 FemaleDplayed
JAGIELLO BeataPRZYKALLA Steffi106O40 FemaleDplayed
RODÁK Jan
KRUPIČKA Matěj
ŽULEVIČ Michal
ŽULEVIČ Marek
107U18 Male DoublesČtvplayed
KOPILEC Viliam
SCAVNICKY Jan Jr.
MACH Tomáš
RADA Pavel
108U18 Male DoublesČtvplayed
FASKA Mateusz
MICHALIK Maciej
PRZYKALLA Arne
SCHOLZ Paul
109U18 Male DoublesČtvplayed
JEVŠEVAR Jakob
KOLENC Žak
VOLEK Ondrej
Lichý Jan
110U18 Male DoublesČtvplayed
ŠKODOVÁ AndreaWERNEROVÁ Anne-Marie111U14 FemaleAplayed
VINTAR Ana MarijaAMMEROVA Dasa112U14 FemaleAplayed
STOJAČIĆ SelenaSENICA Eva113U14 FemaleBplayed
GLAVAČ LanaVESZELOVSZKY Réka114U14 FemaleBplayed
MAZUROVÁ NatálieGOŁDASZ Martyna115U14 FemaleCplayed
CSENGE IllésULICNA Zuzana116U14 FemaleCplayed
MACH TomášCHMELAŘ Vít117U14 MaleAplayed
SCAVNICKY Jan Jr.FEHRE Niklas118U14 MaleAplayed
DOLANSKÝ MatějŽULEVIČ Marek119U14 MaleBplayed
KOLENC ŽakRODÁK Jakub120U14 MaleBplayed
JANČUNSKI KamilŽULEVIČ Michal121U14 MaleCplayed
MARTENS ThyagoMAKAROV Lukáš122U14 MaleCplayed
PRZYKALLA ArneRYBAK Mateusz123U18 MaleAplayed
BENCZŐ BalázsRADA Pavel124U18 MaleAplayed
FASKA MateuszDRUMLAK Mateusz125U18 MaleBplayed
Lichý JanRODÁK Jan126U18 MaleBplayed
JERKOVIĆ MarkoJÁNSKÝ Adam127U18 MaleCplayed
DZIRKALIS ArtursVOLEK Ondrej128U18 MaleCplayed
MICHALIK MaciejKOLLÁR Vojtěch129U18 MaleDplayed
JANČUNSKI AdrianSCHOLZ Paul130U18 MaleDplayed
MAKRLÍK PetrGIPTER Mark131Open DivisionAplayed
KUCINA NikolaMICHNIEWICZ Szymon132Open DivisionAplayed
KNOFLÍČEK DanielPJECHA Vladimir133Open DivisionBplayed
LUTZ AdrianSZALAI Márkó134Open DivisionBplayed
MANDRYK MyhailoMIŁOŃ Slawomir135Open DivisionCplayed
TURNA PatrikSWIENCZEK Jan136Open DivisionCplayed
EKBERG MelkerVOSÁTKA Petr137Open DivisionDplayed
BAKOVIĆ DamirLEDNICKÝ Tomáš138Open DivisionDplayed
WIRTH SeverinPUSKAS Jozef139Open DivisionEplayed
JERKOVIĆ BorisKALIGARI Matej Tino140Open DivisionEplayed
ZIMMERMANNS DavidMADEJ Sebastian141Open DivisionFplayed
OCIEPA MarcinHANŽLÍK Ondřej142Open DivisionFplayed
VINCZE OlivérRÁCZ László143Open DivisionGplayed
KAATZ SönkeFILIPOWICZ Maciej144Open DivisionGplayed
JOVAN JašaTIMM Sebastian145Open DivisionHplayed
PÁDÁR PálSUPIOT Nicolas146Open DivisionHplayed
KOZÁRI DavidKAŹMIERCZAK Michał147Open DivisionIplayed
SCHÜSSELER PatrickTAKÁCS Dávid148Open DivisionIplayed
KAKULA AdamKUBIG Kevin149Open DivisionJplayed
EULENBERG VincentLAUVA Artis150Open DivisionJplayed
SAWICKI MariuszGOHLKE Alexander151O40 MaleAplayed
HERCZEGH TamasSKALA Libor152O40 MaleAplayed
CHMIELEWSKI GrzegorzKURCZAK Robert153O40 MaleBplayed
FERENCZI IstvanKLUKIEWICZ Dariusz154O40 MaleBplayed
ILIĆ DamirHERRMANN Marcel155O40 MaleCannuled
TÓTH GyulaBENČIĆ Tomislav156O40 MaleCplayed
SCAVNICKY Jan Sr.KOWALCZYK Mariusz157O40 MaleDplayed
WRÓBEL JacekJAGIELLO Wojciech158O40 MaleDplayed
NOWOGÓRSKI DariuszJAGEČIĆ Sinisa159O40 MaleEplayed
DRUMLAK PrzemekRÁCZ Imre160O40 MaleEplayed
NILOS GeorgesDZIRKALIS Uldis161O40 MaleFplayed
KONTCHA AlexandreJANČUNSKI Andrzej162O40 MaleFannuled
PATEK MarcelMARTENS Philip163O40 MaleGannuled
PETHO ZsoltSCHWARZ Jaroslav164O40 MaleGplayed
CWIAKALA DariuszBARKOVS Romans165O40 MaleHplayed
SUSTERSIČ MatjažNOVAK Miloš166O40 MaleHannuled
NOWOGÓRSKI ArturCZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek167O40 MaleIplayed
WEDDE Sven-TorbenKOLLAR Martin168O40 MaleIplayed
ŠKERL LoriROLFES Anja169FemaleAannuled
HORN AndreaBENESZOVÁ Alena170FemaleAplayed
URBANIK MartaBOSMA Celien171FemaleBplayed
BARKOVIĆ PaulaLEVKOVÁ Lenka172FemaleBplayed
KNEZ DanajaZAWADZKA Jana173FemaleCplayed
JAGEČIĆ ZrinkaJERKOVIĆ Alida174FemaleCplayed
WINCENCIAK ZofiaMEYERING Caroline175FemaleDplayed
KEBER JasminaHONZKOVÁ Zuzana176FemaleDplayed
VINCZE KárolyFEHRE Frank177O50 MaleAplayed
BUJDOSO ZoltanPRZYKALLA Uwe178O50 MaleAplayed
BOROWIEC PiotrGÜRTLER Jiri179O50 MaleBplayed
JURAS RomanRICHTER Norbert180O50 MaleBplayed
GIBALA JozefMORAVEC Milan181O50 MaleCplayed
MALISZEWSKI JerzyHELDAK Vladimir182O50 MaleCannuled
MIEZYNSKI BogdanVOJACEK Milos183O50 MaleDplayed
SPARE EdijsLAUVA Dainis184O50 MaleDplayed
MAKRLÍK PetrTHOMAS Klaus-Dieter185O50 MaleEplayed
WINCENCIAK JanALEKSIĆ Nebojša186O50 MaleEplayed
LESKI PawelCHLUBNA Karel187O50 MaleFplayed
KISS FerencORBÁN László188O50 MaleFplayed
BRAUN HelgaJANČUNSKA Gabija189O40 FemaleAplayed
KOWALCZYK JoannaBURY Lucie190O40 FemaleAplayed
OSVAY EditVAŠÍČKOVÁ Radka191O40 FemaleBplayed
LAUVA IrinaVERBEECK Kathleen192O40 FemaleBplayed
WERNEROVÁ MarkétaHISCAKOVA Silvia193O40 FemaleCplayed
SCHABEK SabinaJAKUSKA Baiba194O40 FemaleCplayed
ZRNIĆ TatjanaLIEBE Michaela195O40 FemaleDplayed
JAGIELLO BeataSCAVNICKA Maria196O40 FemaleDplayed
ŠKODOVÁ AndreaAMMEROVA Dasa197U14 FemaleAplayed
VINTAR Ana MarijaWERNEROVÁ Anne-Marie198U14 FemaleAplayed
HOLESINSKA ZuzanaSENICA Eva199U14 FemaleBplayed
GLAVAČ LanaSTOJAČIĆ Selena200U14 FemaleBplayed
NOVAK Ema StellaGOŁDASZ Martyna201U14 FemaleCplayed
CSENGE IllésMAZUROVÁ Natálie202U14 FemaleCplayed
KRUPIČKA MatějCHMELAŘ Vít203U14 MaleAplayed
SCAVNICKY Jan Jr.MACH Tomáš204U14 MaleAplayed
BARKOVS RihardsŽULEVIČ Marek205U14 MaleBplayed
KOLENC ŽakDOLANSKÝ Matěj206U14 MaleBplayed
KOPILEC ViliamŽULEVIČ Michal207U14 MaleCplayed
MARTENS ThyagoJANČUNSKI Kamil208U14 MaleCplayed
PRZYKALLA ArneRADA Pavel209U18 MaleAplayed
BENCZŐ BalázsRYBAK Mateusz210U18 MaleAplayed
FASKA MateuszRODÁK Jan211U18 MaleBplayed
Lichý JanDRUMLAK Mateusz212U18 MaleBplayed
JERKOVIĆ MarkoVOLEK Ondrej213U18 MaleCplayed
DZIRKALIS ArtursJÁNSKÝ Adam214U18 MaleCplayed
KNEZ TilenKOLLÁR Vojtěch215U18 MaleDplayed
JANČUNSKI AdrianMICHALIK Maciej216U18 MaleDplayed
GIPTER MarkMICHNIEWICZ Szymon217Open DivisionAplayed
MAKRLÍK PetrKUCINA Nikola218Open DivisionAplayed
PJECHA VladimirSZALAI Márkó219Open DivisionBplayed
KNOFLÍČEK DanielLUTZ Adrian220Open DivisionBplayed
MIŁOŃ SlawomirSWIENCZEK Jan221Open DivisionCplayed
MANDRYK MyhailoTURNA Patrik222Open DivisionCplayed
VOSÁTKA PetrLEDNICKÝ Tomáš223Open DivisionDplayed
EKBERG MelkerBAKOVIĆ Damir224Open DivisionDplayed
PUSKAS JozefKALIGARI Matej Tino225Open DivisionEplayed
WIRTH SeverinJERKOVIĆ Boris226Open DivisionEplayed
MADEJ SebastianHANŽLÍK Ondřej227Open DivisionFplayed
ZIMMERMANNS DavidOCIEPA Marcin228Open DivisionFplayed
RÁCZ LászlóFILIPOWICZ Maciej229Open DivisionGplayed
VINCZE OlivérKAATZ Sönke230Open DivisionGplayed
TIMM SebastianSUPIOT Nicolas231Open DivisionHplayed
JOVAN JašaPÁDÁR Pál232Open DivisionHplayed
KOZÁRI DavidRIEKSTINS Janis233Open DivisionIplayed
SCHÜSSELER PatrickKAŹMIERCZAK Michał234Open DivisionIplayed
KAKULA AdamBRODSKÝ Jan235Open DivisionJplayed
EULENBERG VincentKUBIG Kevin236Open DivisionJplayed
GOHLKE AlexanderSKALA Libor237O40 MaleAplayed
SAWICKI MariuszHERCZEGH Tamas238O40 MaleAplayed
KURCZAK RobertKLUKIEWICZ Dariusz239O40 MaleBplayed
CHMIELEWSKI GrzegorzFERENCZI Istvan240O40 MaleBplayed
HERRMANN MarcelBENČIĆ Tomislav241O40 MaleCplayed
ILIĆ DamirTÓTH Gyula242O40 MaleCannuled
KOWALCZYK MariuszJAGIELLO Wojciech243O40 MaleDplayed
SCAVNICKY Jan Sr.WRÓBEL Jacek244O40 MaleDplayed
JAGEČIĆ SinisaRÁCZ Imre245O40 MaleEplayed
NOWOGÓRSKI DariuszDRUMLAK Przemek246O40 MaleEplayed
DZIRKALIS UldisJANČUNSKI Andrzej247O40 MaleFannuled
NILOS GeorgesKONTCHA Alexandre248O40 MaleFplayed
MARTENS PhilipSCHWARZ Jaroslav249O40 MaleGannuled
PATEK MarcelPETHO Zsolt250O40 MaleGplayed
BARKOVS RomansNOVAK Miloš251O40 MaleHplayed
CWIAKALA DariuszSUSTERSIČ Matjaž252O40 MaleHplayed
CZEREMUZYNSKI JacekKOLLAR Martin253O40 MaleIplayed
NOWOGÓRSKI ArturWEDDE Sven-Torben254O40 MaleIplayed
ROLFES AnjaBENESZOVÁ Alena255FemaleAplayed
ŠKERL LoriHORN Andrea256FemaleAannuled
BOSMA CelienLEVKOVÁ Lenka257FemaleBplayed
URBANIK MartaBARKOVIĆ Paula258FemaleBplayed
KNEZ DanajaHUCZALOVÁ Aneta259FemaleCplayed
JAGEČIĆ ZrinkaZAWADZKA Jana260FemaleCplayed
WINCENCIAK ZofiaHANŽLÍKOVÁ Petra261FemaleDplayed
KEBER JasminaMEYERING Caroline262FemaleDplayed
FEHRE FrankPRZYKALLA Uwe263O50 MaleAplayed
VINCZE KárolyBUJDOSO Zoltan264O50 MaleAplayed
GÜRTLER JiriRICHTER Norbert265O50 MaleBplayed
BOROWIEC PiotrJURAS Roman266O50 MaleBplayed
MORAVEC MilanHELDAK Vladimir267O50 MaleCannuled
GIBALA JozefMALISZEWSKI Jerzy268O50 MaleCplayed
VOJACEK MilosLAUVA Dainis269O50 MaleDplayed
MIEZYNSKI BogdanSPARE Edijs270O50 MaleDplayed
MAKRLÍK PetrMAŠEK Pavel271O50 MaleEannuled
WINCENCIAK JanTHOMAS Klaus-Dieter272O50 MaleEplayed
LESKI PawelPRŮŠA Martin273O50 MaleFplayed
KISS FerencCHLUBNA Karel274O50 MaleFplayed
JANČUNSKA GabijaBURY Lucie275O40 FemaleAplayed
BRAUN HelgaKOWALCZYK Joanna276O40 FemaleAplayed
VAŠÍČKOVÁ RadkaVERBEECK Kathleen277O40 FemaleBplayed
OSVAY EditLAUVA Irina278O40 FemaleBplayed
HISCAKOVA SilviaJAKUSKA Baiba279O40 FemaleCplayed
WERNEROVÁ MarkétaSCHABEK Sabina280O40 FemaleCplayed
ZRNIĆ TatjanaPRZYKALLA Steffi281O40 FemaleDplayed
JAGIELLO BeataLIEBE Michaela282O40 FemaleDplayed
WRÓBEL Jacek
CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz
SCHÜSSELER Patrick
ZIMMERMANNS David
283Open DoublesČtvplayed
SWIENCZEK Jan
KNOFLÍČEK Daniel
MAKRLÍK Petr
PATEK Marcel
284Open DoublesČtvplayed
GIBALA Jozef
KAKULA Adam
OCIEPA Marcin
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał
285Open DoublesČtvplayed
MAKRLÍK Petr
EKBERG Melker
JERKOVIĆ Boris
KOZÁRI David
286Open DoublesČtvplayed
KRUPIČKA MatějFEHRE Niklas287U14 MaleAplayed
SCAVNICKY Jan Jr.CHMELAŘ Vít288U14 MaleAplayed
BARKOVS RihardsRODÁK Jakub289U14 MaleBplayed
KOLENC ŽakŽULEVIČ Marek290U14 MaleBplayed
KOPILEC ViliamMAKAROV Lukáš291U14 MaleCplayed
MARTENS ThyagoŽULEVIČ Michal292U14 MaleCplayed
RADA PavelRYBAK Mateusz293U18 MaleAplayed
PRZYKALLA ArneBENCZŐ Balázs294U18 MaleAplayed
RODÁK JanDRUMLAK Mateusz295U18 MaleBplayed
FASKA MateuszLichý Jan296U18 MaleBplayed
VOLEK OndrejJÁNSKÝ Adam297U18 MaleCplayed
JERKOVIĆ MarkoDZIRKALIS Arturs298U18 MaleCplayed
KNEZ TilenSCHOLZ Paul299U18 MaleDplayed
JANČUNSKI AdrianKOLLÁR Vojtěch300U18 MaleDplayed
KOZÁRI DavidTAKÁCS Dávid301Open DivisionIplayed
RIEKSTINS JanisKAŹMIERCZAK Michał302Open DivisionIplayed
KAKULA AdamLAUVA Artis303Open DivisionJplayed
BRODSKÝ JanKUBIG Kevin304Open DivisionJplayed
KNEZ DanajaJERKOVIĆ Alida305FemaleCplayed
HUCZALOVÁ AnetaZAWADZKA Jana306FemaleCannuled
WINCENCIAK ZofiaHONZKOVÁ Zuzana307FemaleDplayed
HANŽLÍKOVÁ PetraMEYERING Caroline308FemaleDplayed
BERGMANOVA VladenaBROULÍKOVÁ Jana309O50 FemaleAplayed
SUCHÁ NaďaHECZKOVÁ Iveta310O50 FemaleAplayed
ZRNIĆ TatjanaSCAVNICKA Maria311O40 FemaleDplayed
PRZYKALLA SteffiLIEBE Michaela312O40 FemaleDplayed
AMMEROVA DasaWERNEROVÁ Anne-Marie313U14 FemaleAplayed
ŠKODOVÁ AndreaVINTAR Ana Marija314U14 FemaleAplayed
HOLESINSKA ZuzanaVESZELOVSZKY Réka315U14 FemaleBplayed
GLAVAČ LanaSENICA Eva316U14 FemaleBplayed
NOVAK Ema StellaULICNA Zuzana317U14 FemaleCplayed
CSENGE IllésGOŁDASZ Martyna318U14 FemaleCplayed
KNEZ TilenMICHALIK Maciej319U18 MaleDplayed
SCHOLZ PaulKOLLÁR Vojtěch320U18 MaleDplayed
MAKRLÍK PetrALEKSIĆ Nebojša321O50 MaleEplayed
MAŠEK PavelTHOMAS Klaus-Dieter322O50 MaleEplayed
LESKI PawelORBÁN László323O50 MaleFplayed
PRŮŠA MartinCHLUBNA Karel324O50 MaleFplayed
KRUPIČKA MatějMACH Tomáš325U14 MaleAplayed
FEHRE NiklasCHMELAŘ Vít326U14 MaleAplayed
BARKOVS RihardsDOLANSKÝ Matěj327U14 MaleBannuled
RODÁK JakubŽULEVIČ Marek328U14 MaleBplayed
KOPILEC ViliamJANČUNSKI Kamil329U14 MaleCplayed
MAKAROV LukᚎULEVIČ Michal330U14 MaleCplayed
KOZÁRI DavidSCHÜSSELER Patrick331Open DivisionIplayed
TAKÁCS DávidRIEKSTINS Janis332Open DivisionIplayed
KAKULA AdamEULENBERG Vincent333Open DivisionJplayed
LAUVA ArtisBRODSKÝ Jan334Open DivisionJplayed
KNEZ DanajaJAGEČIĆ Zrinka335FemaleCplayed
JERKOVIĆ AlidaHUCZALOVÁ Aneta336FemaleCplayed
WINCENCIAK ZofiaKEBER Jasmina337FemaleDplayed
HONZKOVÁ ZuzanaHANŽLÍKOVÁ Petra338FemaleDplayed
KNEZ TilenJANČUNSKI Adrian339U18 MaleDplayed
MICHALIK MaciejSCHOLZ Paul340U18 MaleDplayed
BERGMANOVA VladenaHECZKOVÁ Iveta341O50 FemaleAplayed
SUCHÁ NaďaBROULÍKOVÁ Jana342O50 FemaleAplayed
ZRNIĆ TatjanaJAGIELLO Beata343O40 FemaleDplayed
SCAVNICKA MariaPRZYKALLA Steffi344O40 FemaleDplayed
HOLESINSKA ZuzanaSTOJAČIĆ Selena345U14 FemaleBplayed
VESZELOVSZKY RékaSENICA Eva346U14 FemaleBplayed
NOVAK Ema StellaMAZUROVÁ Natálie347U14 FemaleCplayed
ULICNA ZuzanaGOŁDASZ Martyna348U14 FemaleCplayed
MAKRLÍK PetrWINCENCIAK Jan349O50 MaleEplayed
ALEKSIĆ NebojšaMAŠEK Pavel350O50 MaleEplayed
LESKI PawelKISS Ferenc351O50 MaleFplayed
ORBÁN LászlóPRŮŠA Martin352O50 MaleFplayed
BENCZŐ BalázsJERKOVIĆ Marko353U18 MaleČtvplayed
FASKA MateuszKNEZ Tilen354U18 MaleČtvplayed
DZIRKALIS ArtursPRZYKALLA Arne355U18 MaleČtvplayed
MICHALIK MaciejRODÁK Jan356U18 MaleČtvplayed
KRUPIČKA MatějSCAVNICKY Jan Jr.357U14 MaleAplayed
MACH TomášFEHRE Niklas358U14 MaleAplayed
BARKOVS RihardsKOLENC Žak359U14 MaleBplayed
DOLANSKÝ MatějRODÁK Jakub360U14 MaleBplayed
KOPILEC ViliamMARTENS Thyago361U14 MaleCplayed
JANČUNSKI KamilMAKAROV Lukáš362U14 MaleCplayed
HECZKOVÁ IvetaBROULÍKOVÁ Jana363O50 FemaleAplayed
BERGMANOVA VladenaSUCHÁ Naďa364O50 FemaleAplayed
HOLESINSKA ZuzanaGLAVAČ Lana365U14 FemaleBplayed
STOJAČIĆ SelenaVESZELOVSZKY Réka366U14 FemaleBplayed
NOVAK Ema StellaCSENGE Illés367U14 FemaleCplayed
MAZUROVÁ NatálieULICNA Zuzana368U14 FemaleCplayed
369Female DoublesFináleplayed
370Open DivisionŠes32played
371Open DivisionŠes32played
372Open DivisionŠes32played
373Open DivisionŠes32played
374O40 MaleŠes32played
375O40 MaleŠes32played
RODÁK Jan
KRUPIČKA Matěj
KOPILEC Viliam
SCAVNICKY Jan Jr.
376U18 Male DoublesSemplayed
PRZYKALLA Arne
SCHOLZ Paul
VOLEK Ondrej
Lichý Jan
377U18 Male DoublesSemplayed
ŠKODOVÁ JesikaZOREC Hana378U18 FemaleČtvplayed
SPARE Agate KristianaROGELJ Pika379U18 FemaleČtvplayed
MIŠKULIN NikaŠKODOVÁ Jesika380U18 FemaleSemplayed
SPARE Agate KristianaZUKIĆ Gala381U18 FemaleSemplayed
MIŠKULIN NikaZUKIĆ Gala382U18 FemaleFináleplayed
BARKOVIĆ Paula
KUCINA Nikola
KEBER Jasmina
KAATZ Sönke
378Mixed DoublesČtvplayed
MIŁOŃ Slawomir
WINCENCIAK Zofia
KNEZ Danaja
LUTZ Adrian
384Mixed DoublesČtvplayed
OSVAY Edit
PÁDÁR Pál
JAGEČIĆ Zrinka
WIRTH Severin
385Mixed DoublesČtvplayed
URBANIK Marta
DRUMLAK Przemek
SCAVNICKA Maria
SCAVNICKY Jan Sr.
386Mixed DoublesČtvplayed
MAKRLÍK Petr
EKBERG Melker
OCIEPA Marcin
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał
387Open DoublesSemplayed
MAKRLÍK Petr
PATEK Marcel
SCHÜSSELER Patrick
ZIMMERMANNS David
388Open DoublesSemannuled
KNEZ Danaja
LUTZ Adrian
KEBER Jasmina
KAATZ Sönke
389Mixed DoublesSemplayed
OSVAY Edit
PÁDÁR Pál
URBANIK Marta
DRUMLAK Przemek
390Mixed DoublesSemplayed
RODÁK Jan
KRUPIČKA Matěj
PRZYKALLA Arne
SCHOLZ Paul
391U18 Male DoublesFináleplayed
MAKRLÍK Petr
EKBERG Melker
SCHÜSSELER Patrick
ZIMMERMANNS David
392Open DoublesFináleplayed
OSVAY Edit
PÁDÁR Pál
KEBER Jasmina
KAATZ Sönke
393Mixed DoublesFináleplayed
KUCINA NikolaKOZÁRI David394Open DivisionOsm16played
KNOFLÍČEK DanielJOVAN Jaša395Open DivisionOsm16played
OCIEPA MarcinEULENBERG Vincent396Open DivisionOsm16played
JERKOVIĆ BorisEKBERG Melker397Open DivisionOsm16played
MANDRYK MyhailoZIMMERMANNS David398Open DivisionOsm16played
SCHÜSSELER PatrickWIRTH Severin399Open DivisionOsm16played
KAATZ SönkeMAKRLÍK Petr400Open DivisionOsm16played
KAKULA AdamLUTZ Adrian401Open DivisionOsm16annuled
SAWICKI MariuszCZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek402O40 MaleOsm16played
TÓTH GyulaCWIAKALA Dariusz403O40 MaleOsm16played
NILOS GeorgesFERENCZI Istvan404O40 MaleOsm16played
RÁCZ ImreSCAVNICKY Jan Sr.405O40 MaleOsm16played
HERRMANN MarcelGOHLKE Alexander406O40 MaleOsm16played
NOWOGÓRSKI ArturNOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz407O40 MaleOsm16played
PETHO ZsoltWRÓBEL Jacek408O40 MaleOsm16played
DZIRKALIS UldisCHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz409O40 MaleOsm16played
JURAS RomanMALISZEWSKI Jerzy410O50 MaleOsm16played
MAKRLÍK PetrKISS Ferenc411O50 MaleOsm16played
WINCENCIAK JanLESKI Pawel412O50 MaleOsm16played
FEHRE FrankSPARE Edijs413O50 MaleOsm16played
ROLFES AnjaJAGEČIĆ Zrinka414FemaleČtvplayed
BOSMA CelienKEBER Jasmina415FemaleČtvplayed
KNEZ DanajaHORN Andrea416FemaleČtvplayed
WINCENCIAK ZofiaURBANIK Marta417FemaleČtvplayed
BRAUN HelgaSCHABEK Sabina418O40 FemaleČtvplayed
VAŠÍČKOVÁ RadkaZRNIĆ Tatjana419O40 FemaleČtvplayed
WERNEROVÁ MarkétaJANČUNSKA Gabija420O40 FemaleČtvplayed
JAGIELLO BeataOSVAY Edit421O40 FemaleČtvplayed
ULICNA ZuzanaSTOJAČIĆ Selena422U14 FemaleČtvplayed
NOVAK Ema StellaŠKODOVÁ Andrea423U14 FemaleČtvplayed
MARTENS ThyagoKOLENC Žak424U14 MaleČtvplayed
KOPILEC ViliamKRUPIČKA Matěj425U14 MaleČtvplayed
KOZÁRI DavidJOVAN Jaša426Open DivisionČtvplayed
OCIEPA MarcinEKBERG Melker427Open DivisionČtvplayed
MANDRYK MyhailoWIRTH Severin428Open DivisionČtvplayed
MAKRLÍK PetrLUTZ Adrian429Open DivisionČtvplayed
SAWICKI MariuszCWIAKALA Dariusz430O40 MaleČtvplayed
FERENCZI IstvanSCAVNICKY Jan Sr.431O40 MaleČtvplayed
GOHLKE AlexanderNOWOGÓRSKI Artur432O40 MaleČtvplayed
PETHO ZsoltDZIRKALIS Uldis433O40 MaleČtvplayed
BUJDOSO ZoltanMALISZEWSKI Jerzy434O50 MaleČtvplayed
KISS FerencMIEZYNSKI Bogdan435O50 MaleČtvplayed
GIBALA JozefLESKI Pawel436O50 MaleČtvplayed
FEHRE FrankBOROWIEC Piotr437O50 MaleČtvplayed
JERKOVIĆ MarkoKNEZ Tilen438U18 MaleSemplayed
PRZYKALLA ArneMICHALIK Maciej439U18 MaleSemplayed
VINTAR Ana MarijaSTOJACIC Selena440U14 FemaleSemplayed
HOLESINSKA ZuzanaŠKODOVÁ Andrea441U14 FemaleSemplayed
SCAVNICKY Jan Jr.MARTENS Thyago442U14 MaleSemplayed
BARKOVS RihardsKRUPIČKA Matěj443U14 MaleSemplayed
ROLFES AnjaKEBER Jasmina444FemaleSemplayed
KNEZ DanajaURBANIK Marta445FemaleSemplayed
BRAUN HelgaZRNIĆ Tatjana446O40 FemaleSemplayed
WERNEROVÁ MarkétaOSVAY Edit447O40 FemaleSemplayed
JOVAN JašaEKBERG Melker448Open DivisionSemplayed
MANDRYK MyhailoMAKRLÍK Petr449Open DivisionSemplayed
SAWICKI MariuszSCAVNICKY Jan Sr.450O40 MaleSemplayed
NOWOGÓRSKI ArturDZIRKALIS Uldis451O40 MaleSemplayed
LESKI PawelBOROWIEC Piotr452O50 MaleSemplayed
MIEZYNSKI BogdanMALISZEWSKI Jerzy453O50 MaleSemplayed
HOLEŠÍNSKÁ ZuzanaVINTAR Ana Marija454U14 FemaleFináleplayed
KNEZ TilenPRZYKALLA Arne455U18 MaleFináleplayed
SCAVNICKY Jan Jr.KRUPIČKA Matěj456U14 MaleFináleplayed
BOROWIEC PiotrMIEZYNSKI Bogdan457O50 MaleFináleplayed
WERNEROVÁ MarkétaZRNIĆ Tatjana458O40 FemaleFináleplayed
DZIRKALIS UldisSCAVNICKY Jan Sr.459O40 MaleFináleplayed
URBANIK MartaKEBER Jasmina460FemaleFináleplayed
EKBERG MelkerMAKRLÍK Petr461Open DivisionFináleplayed